ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12948157
nr 1294 8157
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Figur. Signed. Oil on panel, 43x36 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Figur. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 43x36 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2019
at 19:07:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/11 13:01:12
300 kr
2/12 18:06:09
- Artist/Designer